nba 2026-2027

NBA 2026-2027
20.10.2026 – 12.04.2027
# takım o g m a y av
doğu konferansı
1Boston Celtics220268219+24.5
2Washington Wizards220225217+4
3Brooklyn Nets220238198+20
4Miami Heat321381348+11
5Atlanta Hawks3213653650
6Cleveland Cavaliers211232229+1.5
7Charlotte Hornets211195214-9.5
8Indiana Pacers211240231+4.5
9Detroit Pistons211217221-2
10Orlando Magic211227237-5
11Toronto Raptors211219235-8
12Chicago Bulls312352354-0.7
13Philadelphia 76ers312334355-7
14Milwaukee Bucks312315347-10.7
15New York Knicks202206231-12.5
batı konferansı
1Memphis Grizzlies321354345+3
2Minnesota Timberwolves321353344+3
3Los Angeles Lakers321339337+0.7
4Denver Nuggets321347343+1.4
5Golden State Warriors422454431+5.7
6Portland Trail Blazers110123118+5
7LA Clippers211210215-2.5
8Utah Jazz211215214+0.5
9Houston Rockets211250249+0.5
10Dallas Mavericks211249250-0.5
11New Orleans Pelicans211234238-2
12Phoenix Suns312326331-1.6
13Oklahoma City Thunder202236244-4
14San Antonio Spurs202214225-5.5
15Sacramento Kings303319352-11

bu filtrede entry yok.

entry girmek için giriş yap ya da kayıt ol.